Home|Sign In
Tuesday Night 6ft and Under Mens Basketball (Winter)    (February 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Tuesday Night 6ft and Under Mens Basketball (Winter) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
L.O.D. 8710564441211230.875
The Crossovers 8710596493211030.875
Snow-Ballers 853048741215750.625
Ball So Hard University 853049846815300.625
Hustlers 83505134869270.375
Wolves 81704845733-890.125
Dilly Dilly 80803956640-2690.000

  Tuesday Night 6ft and Under Mens Basketball (Winter) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Feb 6   Dilly Dilly 30 - 86 L.O.D. Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 6   Snow-Ballers 50 - 48 Hustlers Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 6   Snow-Ballers 65 - 44 Wolves Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 6   Ball So Hard University 65 - 78 The Crossovers Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 20   Ball So Hard University 74 - 52 Dilly Dilly Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 20   Hustlers 76 - 66 Wolves Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 20   The Crossovers 77 - 61 L.O.D. Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 27   L.O.D. 65 - 48 Ball So Hard University Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 27   Snow-Ballers 56 - 48 The Crossovers Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Feb 27   Dilly Dilly 53 - 72 Wolves Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 6   Hustlers 61 - 59 Snow-Ballers Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 6   Dilly Dilly 54 - 88 L.O.D. Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 6   Ball So Hard University 69 - 53 Wolves Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 13   The Crossovers 72 - 68 Hustlers Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 13   Ball So Hard University 48 - 47 Snow-Ballers Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 13   L.O.D. 81 - 64 Wolves Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 20   Hustlers 82 - 51 Dilly Dilly Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 20   Snow-Ballers 55 - 66 L.O.D. Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 20   The Crossovers 75 - 59 Wolves Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 27   Ball So Hard University 53 - 55 L.O.D. Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 27   Snow-Ballers 86 - 46 Dilly Dilly Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Mar 27   Hustlers 60 - 64 The Crossovers Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Apr 3   Hustlers 58 - 62 Ball So Hard University Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Apr 3   Wolves 51 - 69 Snow-Ballers Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Apr 3   The Crossovers 97 - 49 Dilly Dilly Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Apr 10   Hustlers 60 - 62 L.O.D. Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Apr 10   Dilly Dilly 60 - 79 Ball So Hard University Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Apr 10   The Crossovers 85 - 75 Wolves Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Tue-Apr 17   L.O.D. 51 - 54 Ball So Hard University Complete Basketball Court Postseason 
Tue-Apr 17   The Crossovers 45 - 41 Snow-Ballers Complete Basketball Court Postseason 
Tue-Apr 17   Championship Game  v  Championship Game Result Pending Basketball Court Postseason 


Stats
 TeamPlayer#Games PlayedPoints ScoredReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksPoints Per GameRebounds per GameAssists per GameSteals per GameBlocks per Game
1Ball So Hard UniversityAli Siddiqui976190000.92.70.00.000.00
2Hustlersandrew grieshabler5629664404.811.00.70.670.00
3Dilly DillyAnthony Tran3858182407.22.20.20.500.00
4Ball So Hard Universityazeem siddiqui832894109.33.01.30.330.00
5Snow-BallersBlake Tellarico1078026176111.43.72.40.860.14
6L.O.D.cedric h10710032129114.34.61.71.290.14
7HustlersChristian Pierce1581162011.40.80.20.000.12
8The CrossoversChristopher Reyes49211717902.31.91.91.000.00
9Snow-BallersCody Doiron891024452011.34.90.60.220.00
10Snow-BallersCody Fos2933132203.71.40.20.220.00
11L.O.D.coltney mitchell36118441313219.77.32.22.170.33
12WolvesDaJahl White5816321249020.42.63.01.120.00
13Dilly DillyDanny Nguyen10749112207.01.60.30.290.00
14Hustlersdonovan mcelveen1371322552018.93.60.70.290.00
15Dilly Dillyduy trinh14540181108.03.60.20.200.00
16WolvesDylan Leonard42521002.51.00.50.000.00
17L.O.D.earl price8915630812017.33.30.91.330.00
18Ball So Hard UniversityEddie Geise1567838116313.06.31.81.000.50
19Wolvesfantenelle bradley235984192219.68.21.80.400.40
20L.O.D.gabriel navarro28341622404.22.02.80.500.00
21The CrossoversGregory Carter151072000.07.02.00.000.00
22Dilly DillyHuy Pham148393517504.94.42.10.620.00
23The Crossoversjacob roberts3768359209.75.01.30.290.00
24The Crossoversjason perez12812922134016.12.81.60.500.00
25Dilly DillyJay Ngo25941101.80.80.20.200.00
26Dilly DillyJeffrey Gblende12261100013.05.50.00.000.00
27Ball So Hard UniversityJesse Vance78794017509.95.02.10.620.00
28Snow-BallersJordan Liuzza777331109010.44.41.41.290.00
29HustlersJoseph Patterson159229313018.45.86.20.600.00
30Snow-BallersJustin Boudreaux9852528306.56.51.00.380.00
31WolvesKeith Richardson1811469144014.28.61.80.500.00
32Dilly DillyKenny Nguyen7750185417.12.60.70.570.14
33Ball So Hard Universitykhaliq khan105561952011.23.81.00.400.00
34Dilly DillyMatt Nguyen15751275207.33.90.70.290.00
35Ball So Hard Universitymatt soyez144612594015.26.22.21.000.00
36Snow-BallersMitch Tellarico1873206109.12.50.80.120.00
37L.O.D.Nichollas Dedeaux1751458917.36.41.11.290.14
38Dilly DillyPhu Pham46763074012.75.01.20.670.00
39HustlersRichard Shirer4767144509.62.00.60.710.00
40L.O.D.Roberto Pomar Jr5910731115011.93.41.20.560.00
41HustlersRyan Parker122222229001.01.00.40.000.00
42The CrossoversShawn Maher13914062243115.66.92.70.330.11
43L.O.D.Shawn Pittman14422164005.54.01.00.000.00
44Ball So Hard Universitystephen Migliore55664441013.28.80.80.200.00
45WolvesTanner Miguez15738234505.43.30.60.710.00
46Ball So Hard UniversityTariq Yousuf846324183015.86.04.50.750.00
47The Crossoversterrell martin118250593513031.27.44.41.620.00
48HustlersThao Nguyen2451982203.81.60.40.400.00
49The CrossoversTrent Breaux5914174111.61.90.40.110.11
50WolvesTrey Cannata69712246331.73.40.90.430.43
51Snow-BallersTyler Guidry15910529144111.73.21.60.440.11
52Ball So Hard UniversityVijay Kata114401853010.04.51.20.750.00
53Hustlerswarren mayes6659282409.84.70.30.670.00

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Amateur
Division: 6ft and Under
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/6/2018
End Date: 4/17/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $385.00
Player Fee: $65.00
Other Fee Info: $30 a game ref fee per team
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use