Home|Sign In
Wednesday Night Men's Open Basketball (Winter)    (January 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Wednesday Night Men's Open Basketball (Winter) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Money Ball 871050644021660.875
Monstars 862055651418420.750
Eagle Eye 853052548115440.625
Stroke Game 72504174396-220.286
Team Playmakers 82605165846-680.250
The Lake Show 71603834453-620.143

  Wednesday Night Men's Open Basketball (Winter) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Jan 24   Team Playmakers 47 - 73 Monstars Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Jan 24   Eagle Eye 71 - 64 The Lake Show Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Jan 31   Team Playmakers 39 - 86 Eagle Eye Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Jan 31   Money Ball 57 - 47 The Lake Show Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Jan 31   Stroke Game 56 - 53 The Lake Show Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Feb 7   Monstars 82 - 74 The Lake Show Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Feb 7   Eagle Eye 45 - 46 Monstars Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Feb 7   Team Playmakers 58 - 77 Stroke Game Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Feb 21   The Lake Show 50 - 52 Money Ball Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Feb 21   Eagle Eye 52 - 46 Money Ball Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Feb 21   Monstars 70 - 53 Stroke Game Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Feb 28   Eagle Eye 68 - 64 Stroke Game Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Feb 28   Money Ball 58 - 54 Monstars Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Feb 28   Stroke Game 58 - 59 The Lake Show Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Mar 7   Team Playmakers 94 - 97 Monstars Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Mar 7   Stroke Game 56 - 65 Money Ball Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Mar 7   Team Playmakers 66 - 53 Stroke Game Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Mar 14   Eagle Eye 66 - 67 OT Monstars Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Mar 14   Eagle Eye 51 - 75 Money Ball Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Mar 14   Team Playmakers 69 - 36 The Lake Show Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Mar 21   Money Ball 76 - 63 Team Playmakers Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Mar 21   Eagle Eye 86 - 80 Team Playmakers Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Mar 21   Monstars 67 - 77 Money Ball Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Mar 28   The Lake Show 44 - 70 Money Ball Complete Basketball Court Postseason 
Wed-Mar 28   Monstars 54 - 48 Eagle Eye Complete Basketball Court Postseason 
Wed-Apr 4   Money Ball 58 - 72 Monstars Complete Basketball Court Postseason 


Stats
 TeamPlayer#Games PlayedPoints ScoredReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksPoints Per GameRebounds per GameAssists per GameSteals per GameBlocks per Game
1Team PlaymakersAdonis Picquet529113304.55.51.51.500.00
2MonstarsAlex O'Brien87574018808.15.72.61.140.00
3Money BallAlfred Lewis7620157213.32.51.20.330.17
4Team Playmakersandrew duplantis43441831014.76.01.00.330.00
5Team Playmakersbrian rosa0635164205.82.70.70.330.00
6Eagle Eye chad morgan1637282016.24.70.30.000.17
7The Lake Showchad morgan1637282016.24.70.30.000.17
8Stroke Game chad taylor21310103.01.00.01.000.00
9Money Ballchris mitchell6973148608.11.60.90.670.00
10Money BallChristian Seymour4415166103.84.01.50.250.00
11Money BallCOMMODORE SMITH14744146416.32.00.90.570.14
12The Lake Showcorey lotts8439123209.83.00.80.500.00
13The Lake Showcorey singleton61651016.05.01.00.001.00
14Team PlaymakersDaniel Graziani71301003.00.01.00.000.00
15Eagle Eye darius alexander591184555213.15.00.60.560.22
16Eagle Eye darnell williams281563576019.54.40.90.750.00
17Stroke Game Davante Robertson8235350017.51.52.50.000.00
18Team PlaymakersDenilson Atamirano128120204.06.00.01.000.00
19MonstarsDevonte Fisher1081492994218.63.61.10.500.25
20Stroke Game Dwayne Wilson46782054213.03.30.80.670.33
21Money Ballelijah ijah15812232109115.24.01.21.120.12
22Team PlaymakersElijah Wooddell91020100.02.00.01.000.00
23MonstarsGary Smith1267820105113.03.31.70.830.17
24Eagle Eye Gerald Baptiste353272206.41.40.40.400.00
25Money Ballgilbert henry10433144708.23.51.01.750.00
26MonstarsHerbert Foster139831917419.22.11.90.440.11
27Team PlaymakersHowie Inman10323262307.78.70.71.000.00
28Team Playmakersjakhari rax13121511021.05.01.01.000.00
29Money Balljamal rogers3748181316.92.60.10.430.14
30MonstarsJason Reeves18928485211.510.51.00.620.25
31Eagle Eye jimmie duplessis11610221106017.03.51.71.000.00
32Team Playmakersjoseph custon12213101206.55.00.51.000.00
33Eagle Eye Kedrick Hogans153261901138.76.30.00.334.33
34The Lake Showkeith joseph126991875116.53.01.20.830.17
35The Lake Showkeith swanier11124131024.01.03.01.000.00
36Eagle Eye KOrey Williams10978274308.73.00.40.330.00
37The Lake Showlarry lotts74411873010.24.51.80.750.00
38The Lake Showmarcus sims4112310012.03.01.00.000.00
39Stroke Game Michael Smith6333412011.01.30.30.670.00
40The Lake ShowMIKE CADRES9730106104.31.40.90.140.00
41Monstarsmike cooke0658293319.74.80.50.500.17
42Eagle Eye myron clark432273107.32.31.00.330.00
43Money Ballmyron mcgowan181243952115.54.90.60.250.12
44Monstarspeyton rolls26878246209.83.00.80.250.00
45Stroke Game royce lafrunce10417283104.27.00.80.250.00
46Team Playmakerssemaj johns62943004.52.01.50.000.00
47The Lake Showshedrick smith58271724303.42.13.00.380.00
48Stroke Game Stanley Dorsey1115200015.02.00.00.000.00
49Stroke Game Terry Wilson97771556111.02.10.70.860.14
50Team PlaymakersTim Cooley21351003.05.01.00.000.00
51Stroke Game Trent Williams3317102215.73.30.70.670.33
52Stroke Game tyrone lucas152963004.53.01.50.000.00
53The Lake Showwesley gilbert10637151006.22.50.20.000.00
54Stroke Game will Gould52720003.51.00.00.000.00
55Team Playmakersxavier soto36571912729.53.22.01.170.33

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Mens
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/24/2018
End Date: 4/4/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $385.00
Player Fee: $65.00
Other Fee Info: $30 a game ref fees
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use