Home|Sign In
Wednesday Night Men's Open Basketball (Winter)    (January 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Wednesday Night Men's Open Basketball (Winter) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Monstars 33002011669351.000
Eagle Eye 32102021496530.667
Stroke Game 22001331116221.000
Money Ball 110057473101.000
Dark Assassins 000000000.000
The Lake Show 40402382660-280.000
Team Playmakers 30301442360-920.000

  Wednesday Night Men's Open Basketball (Winter) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Jan 24   Team Playmakers 47 - 73 Monstars Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Jan 24   Eagle Eye 71 - 64 The Lake Show Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Jan 31   Team Playmakers 39 - 86 Eagle Eye Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Jan 31   Money Ball 57 - 47 The Lake Show Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Jan 31   Stroke Game 56 - 53 The Lake Show Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Feb 7   Monstars 82 - 74 The Lake Show Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Feb 7   Eagle Eye 45 - 46 Monstars Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Feb 7   Team Playmakers 58 - 77 Stroke Game Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Feb 21   The Lake Show  v  Money Ball 7:00 PM Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Feb 21   Eagle Eye  v  Money Ball 8:00 PM Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Feb 21   Monstars  v  Stroke Game 9:00 PM Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Feb 28   Eagle Eye  v  Stroke Game 7:00 PM Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Feb 28   Money Ball  v  Monstars 8:00 PM Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Feb 28   Team Playmakers  v  The Lake Show 9:00 PM Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Mar 7   Team Playmakers  v  Monstars 7:00 PM Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Mar 7   Stroke Game  v  Money Ball 8:00 PM Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Mar 7   Team Playmakers  v  Stroke Game 9:00 PM Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Mar 14   Eagle Eye  v  Monstars 7:00 PM Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Mar 14   Eagle Eye  v  Money Ball 8:00 PM Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Mar 14   Stroke Game  v  The Lake Show 9:00 PM Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Mar 21   Money Ball  v  Team Playmakers 7:00 PM Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Mar 21   Eagle Eye  v  Stroke Game 8:00 PM Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Mar 21   Monstars  v  Money Ball 9:00 PM Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Mar 21   Team Playmakers  v  The Lake Show 10:00 PM Basketball Court Regular 
Wed-Mar 28   1st Place  v  4th Place 6:30 PM Basketball Court Postseason 
Wed-Mar 28   2nd place  v  3rd place 7:30 PM Basketball Court Postseason 
Wed-Mar 28   winner of 1st vs 4th  v  winner of 2nd vs 3rd 8:30 PM Basketball Court Postseason 


Stats
 TeamPlayer#Games PlayedPoints ScoredReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksPoints Per GameRebounds per GameAssists per GameSteals per GameBlocks per Game
1Team PlaymakersAdonis Picquet529113304.55.51.51.500.00
2MonstarsAlex O'Brien817123007.012.03.00.000.00
3Money BallAlfred Lewis71662106.06.02.01.000.00
4Team Playmakersandrew duplantis4126700026.07.00.00.000.00
5Team Playmakersbrian rosa031562105.02.00.70.330.00
6The Lake Showchad morgan131541015.01.30.30.000.33
7Money Ballchris mitchell61503305.00.03.03.000.00
8Money BallChristian Seymour41672006.07.02.00.000.00
9Money BallCOMMODORE SMITH141222112.02.02.01.001.00
10The Lake Showcorey lotts8332812010.72.70.30.670.00
11The Lake Showcorey singleton61651016.05.01.00.001.00
12Team PlaymakersDaniel Graziani71301003.00.01.00.000.00
13Eagle Eye darius alexander53332235111.07.31.01.670.33
14Eagle Eye darnell williams22391034019.55.01.52.000.00
15Stroke Game Davante Robertson8125130025.01.03.00.000.00
16Team PlaymakersDenilson Atamirano128120204.06.00.01.000.00
17MonstarsDevonte Fisher3121884109.04.02.00.500.00
18Stroke Game Dwayne Wilson4231732215.53.51.51.001.00
19Money Ballelijah ijah15114433014.04.03.03.000.00
20Team PlaymakersElijah Wooddell91020100.02.00.01.000.00
21Eagle Eye Gerald Baptiste 112322012.03.02.02.000.00
22Money Ballgilbert henry101850108.05.00.01.000.00
23MonstarsHerbert Foster421875109.03.52.50.500.00
24Team PlaymakersHowie Inman10219242109.512.01.00.500.00
25Team Playmakersjakhari rax13121511021.05.01.01.000.00
26Money Balljamal rogers31621006.02.01.00.000.00
27Monstarsjason reeves11251401025.014.00.01.000.00
28Eagle Eye jimmie duplessis113541466018.04.72.02.000.00
29Team Playmakersjoseph custon12213101206.55.00.51.000.00
30Eagle Eye Kedrick Hogans151370163.07.00.01.006.00
31The Lake Showkeith joseph12475954018.82.21.21.000.00
32Eagle Eye KOrey Williams10322163207.35.31.00.670.00
33The Lake Showlarry lotts74411873010.24.51.80.750.00
34Stroke Game Michael Smith6114200014.02.00.00.000.00
35The Lake ShowMIKE CADRES931112003.70.30.70.000.00
36Monstarsmike cooke123321922010.76.30.70.670.00
37Eagle Eye myron clark421840009.02.00.00.000.00
38Money Ballmyron mcgowan11850018.05.00.00.001.00
39Monstarspeyton rolls63491852016.36.01.70.670.00
40Stroke Game royce lafrunce101691106.09.01.01.000.00
41Team Playmakerssemaj johns62943004.52.01.50.000.00
42The Lake Showshedrick smith54131316003.23.24.00.000.00
43Stroke Game Terry Wilson9235733117.53.51.51.500.50
44Team PlaymakersTim Cooley21351003.05.01.00.000.00
45Stroke Game tyrone lucas151941009.04.01.00.000.00
46The Lake Showwesley gilbert1031471004.72.30.30.000.00
47Team Playmakersxavier soto31656306.05.06.03.000.00

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Mens
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/24/2018
End Date: 3/28/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $385.00
Player Fee: $65.00
Other Fee Info: $30 a game ref fees
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use